NOTÍCIAS

Voltar para a listagem

DATA DA POSSE DA ADMINISTRAÇÃO 2019/2020


Publicado em 28/05/2019



LOJA DATA DA POSSE VENERÁVEL ELEITO MESTRE INSTALADOR
65 TIRADENTES 31/05/2019 RAPHAEL GUIMARÃES DE FREITAS  RONALDO ARAÚJO VARGAS
29 15 DE NOVEMBRO 01/06/2019 MAURO CESAR HOFFMAM ANTONINO VILAZIO GERLIN
30 GONÇALVES LEDO 01/06/2019 WADILSON SEBASTIÃO FERREIRA DA LUZ JOBES JOSÉ DA SILVA
33 JAQUES DEMOLAY 01/06/2019 MARCOS COELHO DE OLIVEIRA RONALDO ELIAS FERNANDES
43 MONTE SINAI 01/06/2019 JOÃO FABIANO NOGUEIRA VIDAL SÉRGIO ROBERTO SOARES DA SILVA
60 ORLI SCÁRDUA 01/06/2019 LUIZ ANTÔNIO RAUTA FARLEY CADORINI MODESTO
73 HELSIO PINHEIRO CORDEIRO 01/06/2019 FÁBIO AGUIAR WERNER DOS SANTOS CARLOS WERNER DOS SANTOS
79 MONTE SIÃO 01/06/2019 CARLOS ROBERTO BAUTZ MARCOS VINÍCIUS DE OLIVEIRA
87 INSPIRAÇÃO E LUZ 01/06/2019 ALEX SANDRO PEREIRA ANILTON COELHO PAGOTTO
95 CIDADE DA SERRA 01/06/2019 HUDSON LOPES  ALBERTINO FERREIRA DE SOUZA
98 CIDADE DE PINHEIROS 01/06/2019 RHUANN ZANONI SOUZA AIDES BERTOLDO DA SILVA
1 INDEPENDÊNCIA  03/06/2019 ALVARO GUILHERME AYRES CAPISTRANO JOSÉ DENTI FILHO
50 CARIDADE E SILÊNCIO 03/06/2019 JEFFERSON ANTUNES GONÇALVES IVAN DE PAULA MEDEIROS
7 MÁRIO BHERING 04/06/2019 RICARDO DO CARMO SIQUEIRA ÂNGELO QUEDEVEZ BITTENCOURT
64 REI SALOMÃO 04/06/2019 VINICIUS CASER  FLÁVIO ALEXANDRO WON DOELINGER
66 ACÁCIA DE GUAÇUÍ 04/06/2019 DANILO JARDIM DE CARVALHO JOÃO VIEIRA DE GOUVÊA FILHO
100 JAMES ANDERSOM 04/06/2019 LEONARD HERMANN ROELKE JOSE EDUARDO MIGUEL ASSAD
61 ACÁCIA DA BARRA 05/06/2019 WANDERSON RODRIGUES SANTOS WALDI TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
70 COLUNAS DE JERUSALÉM 05/06/2019 ALAN SANTANA DA SILVA ANTÔNIO PINTO TOSTA
85 CIDADE DE VITÓRIA 05/06/2019 ÁLCIO DE ARAÚJO JOSÉ NIVALDO CAMPOS VIEIRA
94 MARCO ZERO 05/06/2019 WYNTHER LUIZ DA SILVA  JOÃO MARCOS DO NASCIMENTO
83 JOÃO JOSÉ SPALA 06/06/2019 JULIO CESAR MARTINS FERNANDES DE JESUS MARCO ANTÔNIO CORONA
89 CIDADE DE VILA VELHA 06/06/2019 RONALDO MARCOS AMIGO DEJAIR RODRIGUES BATISTA
104 REIS MAGOS 06/06/2019 MÁRCIO LEANDRO FAGUNDES VINICIUS 
101 HONRA E VIRTUDE 07/06/2019 FELIQUEX BISSA MERIQUETE PLINIO GUSTAVO LOUROSA
18 CAVALEIROS DA LUZ  08/06/2019 JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA CAMILLO JÚLIO CÉSAR QUITIBA C. BRANDÃO
21 ORVALHO DO HERMON 08/06/2019 EDUARDO NUNES LUIZ MANOEL NEGRELLI
22 MONTE MORIÁ 08/06/2019 GILBERTO AURINO SILVA NETO ELIOMAR VENANCIO DE SOUZA FILHO
24 JOÃO BATISTA CELESTINO 08/06/2019 HÉLIO ROBERTO RUSCHEL  ALMIR ZAMPERLINI
28 MONTE DAS OLIVEIRAS 08/06/2019 JOSÉ CARLOS SIQUEIRA ALTAMIRO GONÇALVES NUNES FILHO
38 19 DE NOVEMBRO 08/06/2019 GILBERTO BRAVIM ZANOLI WALTER ALVES NORONHA
46 SEBASTIÃO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA 08/06/2019 GABRIEL MATTOS DE SOUZA MARCOS ROGÉRIO CALLEGARI
51 VALE DO CRICARÉ 08/06/2019 RUBENS PEREZ MATTIOLLI REINALDO BEZERRA SARMENTO
82 BARAQUIEL PINTO DE MEDEIROS 08/06/2019 LAURINDO DARDENGO LUGÃO HELDEN CARLOS DE MEDEIOS
86 GM ALY EDMUNDO POLETTI 08/06/2019 CLEIDSON BERTH SILVA LUIZ EDUARDO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
88 VIGILÂNCIA E PROGRESSO 08/06/2019 JOSÉ ÂNGELO PANDOLFI VALDIR MASSUCATTI
9 DR.DANIEL CORRÊA TRINDADE 10/06/2019 CHARLIES GIOVANI CYPRESTE DOS SANTOS JEFFERSON GARCIA CORASSA
10 EUGÊNIO MENEGUELI 10/06/2019 ELODILSON SABADINI PONCIANO REGINALDO POLESI
14 FRANCISCO ALVES COUTO 10/06/2019 EDVAGNER LORENZONI BOZZETI PEDRO PAULO PESSI
72 FRATERNIDADE ALEGRENSE 10/06/2019 JOSÉ FRANCISCO TEIXEIRA DO AMARAL FLÁVIO RIBEIRO DA FONSECA
2 SETE DE SETEMBRO 10/06/2019 RONALDSON LIMA BARBOSA CASEMIRO ALVES RAMOS JÚNIOR
5 PRIMEIRO DE MAIO 11/06/2019 ELCYO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGO GONÇALVES SPALA
47 EXPERIÊNCIA E SABEDORIA 11/06/2019 GUSTAVO ALBANI PEREIRA LUCIHEDER COSTA
49 WALMOR LAURANT P. MACHADO 11/06/2019 ADEMIR DE OLIVEIRA BINDA WELLINGTON ROCHA DE PAULA
63 LUZES DA SERRA 11/06/2019 WEVERTON ALEXANDRE VENTURINI MELO JOSÉ GERALDO DE OLIVEIRA
77 FILHOS DE HIRAM 11/06/2019 JULIANO DORNELLES WALDI TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
53 ERIBERTO SCCOCO F. MONTES 14/06/2019 DERCY DIAS GOMES  ANTONINO VILAZIO GERLIN
55 CASTELO DAS ACÁCIAS 14/06/2019 JUSIMAR NODARI ZENALDO BAPTISTA DE SOUSA
90 EGRÉGORA 14/06/2019 EDSON SILVA CORDEIRO GERSON LUIS MARQUES ALMEIDA
91 LUZ DE CAMBURI 14/06/2019 ADILSON COSTA BARROS JOSÉ AMÉRICO MERLO
105 COLUNAS DO ATLÂNTICO 14/06/2019 JOÃO PEDRO MOTTA ANDRÉ MÁRIO DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR
3 SALOMÃO GINSBURG 15/06/2019 ELIÉZIO DA COSTA BERNARDI RUI XAVIER
13 JARDIM DAS ACÁCIAS 15/06/2019 GIOVANI BINDA CASTIGLIONI DERLI MIRANDA
17 DOMINGOS JOSÉ MARTINS 15/06/2019 RENOZIGOMAR RODRIGUES MANSO NELSON LUIS MAYER
19 RETIDÃO E JUSTIÇA 15/06/2019 RODOLPHO AMARANTE CAMILLO DE OLIVEIRA  VITALINO FERREIRA DO NASCOMENTO
32 ANTONIO MACEDO FILHO 15/06/2019 EDUARDO PUBEL DE SOUZA JUVENIANO FREGONA
39 UNIÃO FRATERNAL DE FUNDÃO 15/06/2019 ROGELIO BROMMONSCHENKEL MARCOS LUIZ MEIRELES PALAURO
56 FRANK SHERMAN LAND 15/06/2019 CLÁUDIO JOSÉ DUARTE FRAGOSO LUCIANO SANTINI SILVA
58 FORÇA E UNIÃO 15/06/2019 MANOEL DA ROCHA VIANA WELLINGTON ANTUNES LUZ
62 CASTELO DE LUZES 15/06/2019 ARTENIO ZARDO BRAVIM  ENOS BAYERL DE MORAES
67 SEARA DA PAZ 15/06/2019 JAIME ALCANTARA PEDRADA LUCIHEDER COSTA
68 COLUNAS DE JETIBÁ 15/06/2019 ANTÔNIO SÉRGIO BRAVIM  WANDERLEY STUHR
69 UNIÃO E PAZ 15/06/2019 ROGER GOZZER CIMADON REINALDO BEZERRA SARMENTO
71 LUZES DA AMÉRICA 15/06/2019 JAKSON ANDRADE SILVA JAIR RONCON
76 ESTRELA DE DAVI 15/06/2019 MARCELO MIGUEL DE FARIA ALESSANDRO JUFFO RODRIGUES
93 CIDADE DE AFONSO CLÁUDIO 15/06/2019 STEWAND BERGER SCHULTZ WALTER ALVES NORONHA
4 FRATERNIDADE E LUZ 17/06/2019 DJAIR FERREIRA DA SILVA MÁRCIO ROGÉRIO COSTA DE ALVARENGA
11 MESTRE HIRAM 17/06/2019 LEONARDO COELHO DE MELO SEBASTIÃO ALPHEU DE SOUZA FEITOSA
25 REPUBLICANA 17/06/2019 MAURO VIEIRA DE CARVALHO ITAMAR JOSÉ CHAGAS
27 BELMIRO TEIXEIRA PIMENTA 17/06/2019 VANDERLI JOSÉ MARCHIORI CHIESLEYR LANDO CASER
48 VIGILANTES DA ÁGUIA 17/06/2019 GEOVANE NICHIO RONCONI LUCIHEDER COSTA
84 GILTO LEPRE DOS REIS 17/06/2019 MARCOS AURÉLIO DE ALMEIDA  CARLOS TARCIZO ZANON DE OLIVEIRA
35 PAPA JOÃO XXIII 18/06/2019 RANIERY SAID SOAVE LUIZ CARLOS SOAVE
42 OS INCONFIDENTES 18/06/2019 FRANCISCO DE ASSIS LOZER WALDIR LOZER
6 DOM PEDRO I 19/06/2019 VALDIR SANTI SOARES DARCY JACY PRETTI JÚNIOR
106 SÃO JOÂO DE LARANJA DA TERRA 19/06/2019 JACKSON BULERIANM LUCIHEDER COSTA
41 HIRAM HABIB 21/06/2019 BENITO BAHIENSE PIMENTEL PLINIO GUSTAVO LOUROSA
45 VALE DA LIBERDADE 21/06/2019 ADIVALDO CROSKOPP ELSO BRAZ DRAGO
26 VALE DO CANAÃ 22/06/2019 MARIO RASSELE DELFINO EDINALDO ROSSI
37 ESTRELA DO ORIENTE 22/06/2019 BERNARDINO VENÂNCIO FILHO JULIANO HOLZMEISTER VENÂNCIO
52 FÊNIX 22/06/2019 LUIZ CÂNDIDO DE FREITAS ANANIAS RODRIGUES DIAS
57 SENTINELA DA PAZ 22/06/2019 VITOR TEIXEIRA RIBEIRO FLÁVIO BEZERRA SARMENTO
81 PERSEVERANÇA INTEGRAÇÃO E LUZ 23/06/2019 ANDERSSON MIGUEL NUNES CICERI  JOSÉ EDUARDO JUNCA
16 BADEM POWELL 24/06/2019 ROMÁRIO CELSO BAZÍLIO DE SOUZA ROBERTO CELSO BAZILIO DE SOUZA
40 DEFENSORES DA LEI 24/06/2019 CARLOS JOSÉ DE MELLO VALDIR MASSUCATTI
97 MESTRE ÁLVARO 24/06/2019 FILIPE MARTINS MAIOLI  JOSENILDO ROSSETO MILITÃO
92 TEMPLÁRIOS DO CAPARAÓ 25/06/2019 WELINTON DO CARMO PEREIRA JOSÉ MARCOS NOLASCO DE CARVALHO
96 OBREIROS DE PEDRA AZUL 25/06/2019 EDSON CANAL GIRARDI  LUCIHEDER COSTA
78 VALE DO SOL POENTE 26/06/2019 PATRICK PIO LIMA CAZELLI JOÃO ANCELMO FRIZERA
12 CAVALEIROS DA ORDEM 27/06/2019 ILDO DA ROCHA MELLO HOMERO DE ANDRADE
23 MENSAGEIROS DA PAZ  27/06/2019 GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA MARCOLAN  WALTER ALVES NORONHA
44 LUZ DA MONTANHA 27/06/2019 EZAIAS DORIQUETTO FILHO WALTER ALVES NORONHA
54 ARAUTOS DA LIBERDADE 27/06/2019 EDIARLIS LUCHI BRUNOW MÁRCIOTADEU PESSI
75 COMPASSO DO CRIADOR 27/06/2019 MARCOS VALÉRIO LEMOS DIAS WALTER ALVES NORONHA
80 MONASTÉRIO DO SINAI 27/06/2019 ANTÔNIO BATISTA DE SOUZA WALTER ALVES NORONHA
107 CIDADE DE JERÔNIMO MONTEIRO 27/06/2019 MAURÍCIO DA ROCHA DONATO WALTER ALVES NORONHA
31 FRATERNIDADE ABSOLUTA 28/06/2019 GIOVANNI MAXIMO DE BARROS ABREU ANTÔNIO FRANCISCO FAVERY DE A. RIBEIRO
59 LUZES DA ILHA 28/06/2019 ALEXANDRE NOGUEIRA LENTINI JORGE EDUARDO DE LIMA SIQUEIRA
99 ARCA DA ALIANÇA 28/06/2019 WAGNER CHAVES DE ASSIS  JOÃO PEDRO MOTTA ANDRÉ
102 MARTINÊS DE PASQUALLY 28/06/2019 ANDERSON BERTH SILVA JORGE HENRIQIE VALLE DOS SANTOS
8 FRATERNIDADE UNIVERSAL 29/06/2019 ADEMIR JOSÉ DE LIMA JOSÉ AMÉRICO RAMOS
15 SILAS COSTA CAMARGO 29/06/2019 MARCOS ANTÔNIO DE OLIVEIRA CARLITO DE ALMEIDA MATOS
20 REDENTORA 29/06/2019 JOÃO LUIZ CLAUDIO WALTER ALVES NORONHA
36 ORÁCULO DE ELÊUSIS 29/06/2019 EUCLIDES REIS MOTTA EUGÊNIO ESPÍNDULA BORGO
74 LIVRES PENSADORES 29/06/2019 JOSÉ SAMUEL CARVALHO DA SILVA DILMARIO ANTENOR RIBEIRO FILHO
103 GUARDIÕES DO SEGREDO REAL 29/06/2019 MALIDION DOS SANTOS PEREIRA MARCELO PAIM DIAS
34 FRATERNIDADE MONTANHENSE   MARCOS PAULO PEREIRA